Manjula Pothos (Epipremnum aureum ‘Manjula’)

$15.00

Out of stock

Description

You will be getting a plant similar to the picture which is seen in an 4.25″ pot. All plants will be shipped priority without pots.

COMMON NAME: Pothos ‘Manjula’

LATIN NAME: Epipremnum aureum ‘Manjula’

 

TYPE: Perennial

 

Additional information

Weight 6 oz

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Manjula Pothos (Epipremnum aureum ‘Manjula’)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.